Pamol 儿童发烧退烧止疼液(1岁以上) 桔子味 100ml

Pamol 儿童发烧退烧止疼液(1岁以上) 桔子味 100ml

购买该产品可获得 14 积分

$13.88

舒缓牙疼,耳痛,接种预防针之后头疼,及感冒或发烧引起的各种疼痛

SKU: 9331134927798 分类: , , ,
  • 描述
  • 其他信息

产品描述

Pamol 退烧1岁以上 桔子味
儿童感冒发烧止痛

容量: 100ml

适用于:1岁以上,all ages

产地:澳大利亚

本产品不同于国内的退烧药美林, 因为美林所含的布洛芬是新西兰和澳洲禁用的成分, 而Pamol是新澳医生推荐本地宝宝的唯一退烧药。

布洛芬对于儿科而言是不安全的,它会引起肾脏损害,特别是由于腹泻引起的发烧,如果处在脱水状态引起的肾脏损害还更加严重,甚至是不可逆的,往往家长本身是不能正确判定宝宝是否处于脱水状态,所以吃这个药退烧相当危险!

Pamol发烧止痛无色素口服液迅速退烧、舒缓牙疼,耳痛,接种预防针之后,头疼及感冒或发烧引起的各种疼痛。药性温和,适合儿童幼嫩的肠胃。无人工添加素,每次只需少量,保护幼儿儿童娇小幼嫩的胃。口味是宝宝喜欢的草莓味道,没有添加任何糖份,妈妈喂得省心宝宝吃的放心。

用法与用量:请参照宝宝的体重或月龄适量喂食

1岁-5岁:2.5-5.0ml

6岁-10岁:5.0-7.5ml

10岁-12岁:7.5-10ml

12岁以上/成人:10-20ml

-使用前,请摇匀溶液,用滴管量取需要份量。直接喂食或与果汁或水混合后喂食。

-每4-6小时服食一次。一天或24小时内不可超过4次。如症状还无减轻或加重,请立即咨询医生

-开瓶后请放置于阴凉处,避免日光直晒。

-请不要把药品放在幼儿能接觸到的地方。

-请在使用前仔细阅读产品包裝上的说明书。

-本品不含:布洛芬,糖,阿司匹林,酒精,人工色素

【产品英文说明】
Pamol relieves the pain and fever assiciated with:

Headache,
Earache,
Immunisation,
Symptoms of Cold and Flu,
Toothache

Active Ingredients:Each 5ml contains Paracetamol 250mg
Dosage:Children 1 to 5 years 2.5 to 5ml

Children 6 to 10 years 5.0 to 7.5ml

Children 10 to 12 years 7.5 to 10ml

Adults and children over 12 years 10 to 20ml

Doses should be given every 4 to 6 hours as required with not more than 4 doses in 24 hours.
Warnings:WARNING: Strawberry Pamol is now THE SAME STRENGTH as the Orange flavoured Pamol.

Do not give to children under 2 years of age except on medical advice. Prolonged use can be harmful. Do not use for more than 48 hours without seeking medical advice.
Extended Information:Carefully measure the correct dosage as shown in the dosage chart. Administer in water or fruit juice if necessary.

其他信息

重量 0.22 kg
品牌
A2 (9)
Abeeco (9)
Aesop (1)
Akeso (1)
Anmum (4)
Artemis (42)
Aveeno (7)
Bayer (1)
bbox (7)
beggi (2)
Bio-E (7)
Boon (2)
Brita (3)
Cemoy (2)
Curash (1)
DDMASK (6)
DU'it (2)
Eaoron (8)
Easiyo (16)
Ecoroa (1)
encare (2)
Farex (7)
gaia (5)
Grin (4)
GROVE (1)
Harker (2)
Heinz (1)
Konjac (0)
Lacues (1)
Mavala (1)
Merino (1)
MHD (3)
Mitoq (11)
mix&go (1)
Natio (6)
Nestle (1)
Neurio (1)
Nude (0)
Nulax (2)
Olivia (2)
OneOne (5)
Oral B (6)
Oxygen (1)
Pamol (3)
Pams (1)
Pic's (2)
Pods (2)
Proper (3)
QV (4)
Redwin (0)
Repel (2)
ReVive (0)
Rosien (0)
Sanofi (0)
Savar (16)
Shadez (6)
Sukin (16)
Swisse (34)
Syrene (7)
Tasti (0)
TimTam (0)
tlamee (1)
Trilogy (14)
Unichi (10)
Vicks (1)
Vierra (3)
Vogels (8)
yonutz (1)
YPL (1)
Zespri (0)
惠氏 (4)
运费 (1)